Bản mẫu:Tuyến JR Kyōto
Giao diện
(for Maibara and Ōmi-Imazu<<) Kyōto - Kyōto kamotsu - Nishiōji - Katsuragawa - Mukōmachi - Nagaokakyō - Yamazaki - Shimamoto - Takatsuki - Settsu-Tonda - JR-Sōjiji - Ibaraki - Senrioka - Kishibe - Suita - Higashi-Yodogawa - Shin-Ōsaka (for Nishikujō) - Ōsaka (>>for Kōbe and Takarazuka) |